Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Phill Lewis

Age: 49, born 4 September 1968

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

24 votes
People...Celebrity Black Male Actors (861 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 4 years ago
12 votes
Guests in How I Met Your Mother (128 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 6 years, 7 months ago
11 votes
Buffy - Minor Characters Every Episode (63 items)
list by CassieNewton
Published 4 years, 6 months ago
3 votes
Getting Pied (206 items)
list by Dan
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Tv Show Main Actors/Guest Stars Frank's Place (25 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 2 years, 10 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
5125 Watched
Rating:
7.5
3060 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2968 Watched
Rating:
7.7
2761 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1687 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
854 Watched
2. Bowfinger (1999)
Rating:
5.5
640 Watched
3. City Slickers (1991)
Rating:
6.2
506 Watched
Rating:
5
482 Watched
Rating:
4.9
271 Watched




TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
507 Watched
Rating:
5.8
480 Watched
Rating:
5.8
123 Watched
Rating:
6.4
127 Watched
Rating:
5.9
114 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block