Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Philip Stones

Born: 14 April 1924 Died: 15 June 2003

Born and residing in: United Kingdom


Lists

44 votes
Bond Villains (79 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 8 comments
14 votes
Directed by Steven Spielberg (311 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 7 years ago
9 votes
Directed by Stanley Kubrick (133 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 6 years, 5 months ago

Photos


Tags: Deceased (2), British (2), Male (2), Actor (1), Died 2003 (1), Born 1924 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Shining (1980)
Rating:
8.2
5497 Watched
Rating:
8.2
5082 Watched
Rating:
7.2
3679 Watched
4. Barry Lyndon (1975)
Rating:
7.9
913 Watched
5. Thunderball (1965)
Rating:
6.7
654 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Avengers (1961)
Rating:
7.7
143 Watched
2. Yes Minister (1980)
Rating:
7.7
101 Watched
Rating:
6.1
86 Watched
4. The Saint (1962)
Rating:
7.5
64 Watched
Rating:
6.7
53 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block