Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Philip Lee Borg-Olivier

Age: 37, born 4 June 1980

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Lists

158 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (1521 items)
list by matt
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 12 comments
7 votes
British Comedy: Bo' Selecta! (133 items)
list by Holy Godiva
Published 2 years, 7 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Philip Olivier (born Philip Lee Borg-Olivier on 4 June 1980 in Liverpool) is a British actor, model and stage performer best known for playing the role of Tim O'Leary in the soap opera Brookside. Philip spent his early childhood living in South Africa and the USA before returning to Liverpool when he was 7 years old. He attended St Edward’s College, Liverpool. In the evenings he attended a local amateur dramatic school in West Derby, Liverpool. ... (more)
Tags: Actor (1), British (1), Talented (1), Stunning (1), Gorgeous (1), Should Be Gay (1), Needs A Man (1), Ideal (1), Perfect (1), Hung (1), Horny (1), Hot (1), Handsome (1), Entertainer (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
161 Watched
Rating:
5.3
45 Watched
Rating:
6
19 Watched
Rating:
6.5
17 Watched
Rating:
5.6
12 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6.4
22 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block