Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Philip Fusco

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

25 votes
Top Male Model (279 items)
list by silviu
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (921 items)
list by echo
Published 3 years, 3 months ago
4 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 7 (200 items)
list by matt
Published 8 months, 2 weeks ago
3 votes
Hot Men around the World (169 items)
list by meteor
Published 3 years, 4 months ago

Photos

5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Philip Fusco, born in 1988, in New York City, is an American model. Fusco has been working out since he was 14, and has entered the industry at the age of 17 and signed in 2009 with "Empire Model Management". Up-and-coming Fusco has been able to achieve so much in a very short amount of time. He's modeled for "Score Underwear", "Vista Video", and "John Falocco", as well as gracing the coveted front cover of "Exercise Magazine" for men. Standing 5' 9", Fusco's dream is to hit it big in the industry and to do big things. He's also a personal trainer on the side and l ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Arizona posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

gugugu11415 rated this 10/10 5 months, 4 weeks ago
matt added this to a list 8 months, 2 weeks ago
chipd8 rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block