Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Philip Daniel Bolden

Age: 21, born 19 March 1995

Country of origin: United States


Lists

22 votes
Born In 1995 (30 items)
list by Mejo ♥♫
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 2 comments

Photos


Description: Philip Daniel Bolden (born March 19, 1995) is an American child actor. Bolden was born in New Orleans, Louisiana. His nickname is Buddy and he once appeared in a McDonald's commercial with NBA superstar Kobe Bryant. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
2019 Watched
2. CSI: Miami (2002)
Rating:
6.3
1698 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1181 Watched
Rating:
6.3
904 Watched
Rating:
6.6
732 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Little Nicky (2000)
Rating:
5.1
1473 Watched
2. The Animal (2001)
Rating:
4.3
976 Watched
3. Mystery Men (1999)
Rating:
5.7
638 Watched
Rating:
4.2
387 Watched
Rating:
3.6
165 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block