Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Phil Donahue

Phil Donahue
7.3 Rating
(4 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Phillip John Donahue

Age: 82, born 21 December 1935

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Marlo Thomas


Lists

20 votes
Talk Show Hosts (107 items)
list by Kid ▲
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
12 votes
College Educated Celebrities (153 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 4 years, 12 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
Tv Talk show host (56 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 4 years, 2 months ago
5 votes
Television Hall of Fame (85 items)
list by Denise
Published 4 years, 1 month ago
5 votes
Happy Halloween! (54 items)
list by discordany
Published 7 years, 5 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.8
7 Watched
Rating:
7
5 want to see
Rating:
10
2 Watched
Rating:
8
1 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Lovelace (2013)
Rating:
5.9
205 Watched
Rating:
7.5
74 Watched
3. Unity (2015)
Rating:
7.5
31 want to see
Rating:
6.1
14 want to see
Rating:
5.1
18 Watched




Movies directed by

1. Body of War (2007)
Rating:
9
1 Watched




Movies written by

1. Body of War (2007)
Rating:
9
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Brian G added this to a list 4 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block