Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Petteri Summanen

Stats

Birth Name: Jukka Petteri Summanen

Age: 48, born 20 March 1969

Country of origin: Finland


Lists

45 votes
In Dreams (83 items)
list by Noora
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 19 comments
3 votes
Actors, Actresses & Directors of Finland (44 items)
list by Ultimo
Published 2 years, 9 months ago

Photos


Tags: Actor (1), Finnish (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Frozen Land (2005)
Rating:
6.7
117 Watched
2. FC Venus (2005)
Rating:
4.2
108 Watched
3. Restless (2000)
Rating:
4.5
88 Watched
4. Upswing (2003)
Rating:
5.8
89 Watched
Rating:
3.5
30 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Pasila (2007)
Rating:
7.6
78 Watched
Rating:
8.2
65 Watched
Rating:
4.5
61 Watched
4. Putous (2010)
Rating:
4.3
33 Watched
Rating:
7.7
13 Watched




TV written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
65 Watched
2. Putous (2010)
Rating:
4.3
33 Watched
3. Äijät (2007)
Rating:
5
8 Watched
Rating:
8.2
6 Watched
5. JugiStyle (2009)
Rating:
2
4 Watched




TV directed by

1. Putous (2010)
Rating:
4.3
33 Watched
2. JugiStyle (2009)
Rating:
2
4 Watched
Rating:
5.5
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Hennÿ posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block