Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Petra Charlotte Verkaik

Age: 51, born 4 November 1966

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

122 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1427 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 6 comments
26 votes
Most Beautiful Women EVER (...Ever) (311 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 4 comments

Petra Verkaik Videos

Playmate Petra Verkaik

859 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago


Petra Verkaik at Dry Tortugas

541 Views

Added 5 years ago


Petra Opens MacBook Pro

337 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

26 votes
20 votes
19 votes
18 votes
16 votes

Description: Petra Charlotte Verkaik [ born November 4, 1966 in Los Angeles, California ] is a nude model known for her many appearances in Playboy publications. On her own website, she has produced and appeared in well over 300 photo galleries and dozens of videos. The prodigiously endowed Verkaik was Playmate of the Month for December 1989 after first appearing in the Great Playmate Hunt Special Edition in February 1989. As she describes it, "Playboy just bounced off my chest and fell into my lap." During the 1990s she made several movie and TV appearances, mostly in cameo or supporting roles emphasizing her dramatic contours, ... (more)
Tags: Playboy (4), Hot (4), Brunette (4), American (4), Model (3), United States (2), Actress (2), Playmate (2), Sexy (2), Born 1966 (2), Babe (2), Female (2), Huge Boobs (1), Naughty (1), Adult (1), PMOM (1), 1966 (1), Erotica (1), Scorpio (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
6.6
1626 Watched
Rating:
6.8
94 Watched
3. Rainbow Drive (1990)
Rating:
4
2 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Love Potion #9 (1992)
Rating:
5.2
221 Watched
Rating:
6.7
65 Watched
Rating:
9.2
9 Watched
Rating:
8.3
6 Watched
5. Pyrates (1991)
Rating:
5
5 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block