Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Johan Peter Mikael Rangmar

Born: 10 November 1956 Died: 24 May 1997

Country of origin: Sweden


Lists

42 votes
Rest In Peace (94 items)
list by Maary
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 15 comments
6 votes
Favourite Swedish Actors/Actresses (31 items)
list by Maary
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos


Did the voice of Timon in the Swedish version of Disney's Lion King.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. En på miljonen (1995)
Rating:
6.6
6 Watched
Rating:
7.6
6 Watched
3. LEIF (1987)
Rating:
6.8
5 Watched
Rating:
4.5
5 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
10
3 Watched
2. Macken (1986)
Rating:
10
3 Watched
3. The Castle Tour (1986)
Rating:
10
3 Watched
Rating:
10
1 want to see
0 want to see




TV written by

Rating:
10
3 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
10
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Maary added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
Maary added this to a list 4 years, 10 months ago
Rest In Peace (94 person items)

"Johan Peter Mikael Rangmar Died 24 May 1997 (aged 40). Cause of death: skin cancer"



Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block