Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Peter Lee Lawrence

Stats

Birth Name: Karl Hyrenbach

Born: 21 February 1944 Died: 20 April 1974

Country of origin: Germany


Lists

24 votes
Spaghetti Western Stars (61 items)
list by Gauntlet
Published 5 years, 3 months ago
8 votes
Directed by Sergio Leone (119 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 4 years, 10 months ago

Photos


Tags: German (1), Born 1944 (1), Died 1974 (1), Died Aged 30 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
1063 Watched
2. Black Beauty (1971)
Rating:
8.1
12 Watched
Rating:
8
4 want to see
Rating:
7
4 want to see
3 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block