Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Peter Gilmore

Stats

Birth Name: John Peter Gilmore

Born: 25 August 1931 Died: 3 February 2013

Country of origin: Germany

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Anne Stallybrass


Photos


Tags: Carry On (1), British (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
158 Watched
2. Carry on Cleo (1964)
Rating:
7.1
67 Watched
Rating:
7
67 Watched
4. Carry on Doctor (1967)
Rating:
6.5
63 Watched
5. Carry on Cowboy (1965)
Rating:
6.7
55 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Doctor Who (1963)
Rating:
7.7
329 Watched
2. The Persuaders! (1971)
Rating:
7.4
53 Watched
3. Casualty (1986)
Rating:
5.7
50 Watched
4. Heartbeat (1992)
Rating:
5.6
47 Watched
Rating:
7
7 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block