Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Peter Vilhelm Franzén

Age: 46, born 14 August 1971

Country of origin: Finland

Currently Residing In: France

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Irina Björklund


Lists

4 votes
Top 25 Favorite Actors/Actresses (25 items)
list by santerton
Published 10 months, 3 weeks ago
3 votes
Actors, Actresses & Directors of Finland (44 items)
list by Ultimo
Published 3 years, 10 months ago
1 votes
Suomi (16 items)
list by pantteri
Published 5 years, 2 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Finnish (2), Actor (2), The Gunman (1), True Blood (1), Vikings (1), Finland (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
1892 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1724 Watched
Rating:
8.2
581 Watched
Rating:
5.7
432 Watched
Rating:
8.9
86 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Cleaner (2007)
Rating:
5.7
262 Watched
2. Pahat pojat (2003)
Rating:
5
163 Watched
3. Rööperi (2009)
Rating:
5.5
121 Watched
Rating:
5
90 Watched
5. Matti (2006)
Rating:
4.1
107 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
6.3
14 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
6.3
14 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

santerton added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
rickterenzi voted for 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block