Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Peter Paul Cetera

Age: 73, born 13 September 1944

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

27 votes
♫ A little bit of '86 (40 items)
list by Villiana
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
26 votes
An artist, a song (162 items)
list by Drako Z
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
AOR Musicians (17 items)
list by Koji Ishimura
Published 6 years, 4 months ago
2 votes
One Clear Voice (7 items)
list by Koji Ishimura
Published 1 year, 1 month ago

Photos


Tags: Rock (2), Former Lead Singer (1), Vocalist (1), American (1), AOR (1), Pop (1), Chicago (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
10
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
Rating:
10
0 want to see




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7
6 own
Rating:
6.3
1 own
Rating:
8
2 own
Rating:
10
2 own




Movies

Rating:
7.5
82 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Koji Ishimura added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
One Clear Voice (7 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block