Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Peter Barton

Stats

Birth Name: Peter Thomas Barton

Age: 62, born 19 July 1956

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Photos


Tags: Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.8
786 Watched
Rating:
6.7
83 Watched
Rating:
4.8
66 Watched
Rating:
5.7
41 Watched
Rating:
5.8
29 Watched




Movies

2. Hell Night (1981)
Rating:
6
49 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

zzzzz1 posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block