Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Peter Andersson

Stats

Birth Name: Ulf Harry Peter Andersson

Age: 65, born 12 February 1953

Country of origin: Sweden

Height: 6' 2"


Lists

30 votes
Despicable Me (49 items)
list by moviebuff15
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
8 votes
Born on my Birth-Month (FEB) (151 items)
list by Reno
Published 3 years ago

Photos


Lives on Södermalm, Stockholm, Sweden
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
1396 Watched
Rating:
6.9
626 Watched
Rating:
7.1
498 Watched
Rating:
7.2
244 Watched
Rating:
5.7
253 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
7 Watched
Rating:
8
4 Watched
Rating:
8
4 Watched
Rating:
8
1 want to see
Rating:
4
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block