Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Peta Louise Todd

Age: 30, born 8 December 1986

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Mark Cavendish


Lists

148 votes
Look! She got a baby! (89 items)
list by lydia
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 33 comments
96 votes
Sexy Pregnant (45 items)
list by Mirko
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 15 comments
8 votes
Gave Birth in 2015 (254 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 1 year, 10 months ago

Photos

29 votes
19 votes
17 votes
14 votes
13 votes

Description: Peta Louise Todd [pronounced Pee-ta], born December 8, 1986 in Newham, London, is an English glamour model. First appeared on The Sun newspaper's page 3 when she was 18. She took time out of her modelling career in 2006 to have her son Finnbar but returned to page 3 soon after. Todd has appeared in many magazines worldwide such as FHM, Nuts, GQ, and Maxim as well as websites such as bodyinmind.com. Peta supports West Ham F.C.. In 2008, she cycled 400 miles (640 km) in 5 days raising over £3,000 through sponsorship and a further £4000 by auctioning her bicycle and cycling shorts on the last day of her ride for the "H ... (more)
Tags: Model (4), British (3), Newham London UK (1), English (1), Brunette (1), Hot (1), December 8 (1), Born In December (1), Born 1986 (1), Zoo (1), Nuts (1), G Cup (1), Tall (1), European (1), Greatest Boobs On Earth (1), 1986 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. Top Gear (2002)
Rating:
7.7
156 Watched
2. Newsnight (1980)
Rating:
6.6
10 Watched
Rating:
8
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block