Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Simon Bernstein

Age: 59, born 29 March 1959

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Etty Lau


Lists

37 votes
16 Ugliest Men in The History of Rock N Roll (16 items)
list by blankend
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 17 comments
12 votes
Mark Seliger flick³ Musicians (34 items)
list by Flá
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments

Photos


Perry lived Miami,as a child, then later ended up in Los Angeles, where he became the lead singer of "Jane's Addiction". Perry also founded "Lollapalooza" in 1991.
Tags: Singer (1), B.1959 (1), Aries (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
213 Watched
Rating:
7.4
11 Watched
Rating:
10
3 Watched




Music

Rating:
7.4
50 own
Rating:
5
2 own
3. Rev
1 own




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
209 Watched
Rating:
4
72 Watched
Rating:
6.9
8 Watched
Rating:
7.4
11 Watched
Rating:
8.7
4 want to see




Movies directed by

Rating:
8
1 want to see
2. Gift
Rating:
10
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

SA-512 posted 2 images 1 month ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block