Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Perrie Louise Edwards

Age: 25, born 10 July 1993

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Alex Oxlade-Chamberlain


Lists

169 votes
Beautiful Women (L Update: 20/06/18) ※ (2251 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 22 comments
100 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
97 votes
The UK's Most Gorgeous Women (168 items)
list by EmmaBell
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
82 votes
100 PRETIEST GIRLS IN THE WORLD BY MARIA (UPDATED) (118 items)
list by ria2u
Published 6 years ago 10 comments
56 votes
my queens and my goddesses (46 items)
list by lanabanana
Published 5 years ago 9 comments

Perrie Edwards Videos

Little Mix - Shout Out to My Ex

11 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

11 votes
11 votes
10 votes
10 votes
6 votes

Description: Perrie Louise Edwards was born on 10 July 1993 (age 23), and raised in South Shields, Tyne and Wear, to parents Alexander Edwards and Deborah Duffy. She has an older brother named Jonnie. And a younger sister named Caitlin Edwards daughter of her father. Her first audition was "You Oughta Know" by Alanis Morissette. Edwards attended Radipole Primary School in Weymouth, Dorset before moving back to South Shields.[99] She is a graduate of St. Peter and Paul RC Primary School, in South Shields, and attended Mortimer Community College, also in South Shields, for five years, where she excelled in both academic and pe ... (more)
Tags: Sexy (4), Blonde (4), British (4), European (3), Beautiful (3), Cute (3), Hot (3), Blue Eyes (3), English (3), Little Mix (3), Singer (3), Stunner (2), Stunning (2), Born 1993 (2), Gorgeous (2), 1993 (2), Born In 1993 (2), Breathtaking (2), Caucasian (1), Platinum Blonde (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
5.9
28 Watched
Rating:
8
12 Watched
Rating:
8.5
3 Watched




Movies





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 4 days, 13 hours ago

clayton jungle rated this 10/10 1 week, 5 days ago
DuckNation posted 4 images 1 month ago

katielouise18 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 month ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

hulkargh posted 5 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

mavis410 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

larr65 voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

mavis410 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

jojoba voted for 4 images 2 months, 1 week ago

Rah voted for 21 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Rah voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Rah added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
LWild voted for 4 images 2 months, 1 week ago

hulkargh posted 8 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

indigo455 rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Ka13el voted for 7 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 2 months, 4 weeks ago
legend13th posted 9 images [View All] 3 months ago

ria2u added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 4 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

hulkargh posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Smiler1 voted for 6 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Kev64 posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

hulkargh voted for 5 images 4 months, 4 weeks ago

Kev64 posted a image 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Ricky rated this 7/10 6 months, 1 week ago
Ricky voted for 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

Ricky posted 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block