Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Per Wahloo

Stats

Birth Name: Per Fredrik Wahlöö

Born: 5 August 1926 Died: 22 June 1975

Country of origin: Sweden

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Maj Sjöwall


Lists

14 votes
Most read authors (38 items)
list by Kester
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 3 comments

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies written by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
18 Watched
2. Man on the Roof (1976)
Rating:
6.8
22 Watched
3. Beck Kartellen (2001)
Rating:
7
13 Watched
Rating:
6.7
11 Watched
Rating:
7.4
11 Watched




Books

Most popular
Most recent



TV written by

1. Beck (1997)
Rating:
8
7 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block