Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Pentti Siimes

Stats

Birth Name: Pentti Kalevi Siimes

Born: 10 September 1929 Died: 27 October 2016

Country of origin: Finland


Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
156 Watched
Rating:
8.2
104 Watched
Rating:
7.8
68 Watched
Rating:
7.5
59 Watched
Rating:
4.5
56 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Thomas (2008)
Rating:
7
9 Watched
2. Spede show (1968)
Rating:
7.7
9 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched
Rating:
4.5
2 Watched
Rating:
2
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block