Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Penny Flame

Stats

Birth Name: Jennifer Ketchum

Age: 33, born 22 February 1983

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Photos

1 vote

Description: Born Jennifer Ketchum on February 22, 1983, Penny Flame is a retired American pornographic actress. She chose the Penny Flame pseudonym as a combination of The Beatles song "Penny Lane" and her marijuana smoking habit. She retired in 2009 after confronting her destructive addictions to drugs and sex. ... (more)
Tags: Hot (4), Porn (4), American (4), Brunette (3), Porn Star (3), Sexy (3), Actress (2), Panties (2), Lingerie (2), Sex (2), Natural (2), Babe (2), Erotica (2), Sex Addict (2), Cute (2), Petite (2), Naughty (2), 2000s Pornstar (1), Model (1), BJ Face (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.1
425 Watched
Rating:
5.2
221 Watched
Rating:
5
41 Watched
Rating:
7.7
7 Watched
Rating:
7.8
5 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block