Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Pelin Sönmez

Age: 29, born 27 April 1988

Born and residing in: Turkey

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

10 votes
Gorgeous Turkish Women (507 items)
list by soulfulbeauty3
Published 3 months ago
4 votes
Off the Chart Sex Appeal (#95) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 2 months, 2 weeks ago
2 votes
I Wanna See More of Her (#54) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 2 months, 2 weeks ago
1 votes
Women Who Need More Pics :-) (#50) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 2 months, 2 weeks ago
1 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#29) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 3 months, 1 week ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Pelin Sönmez is a Turkish actress and singer mostly known for TV series Akasya Durağı.
Tags: Petite (1), Brunette (1), Actress (1), Turkish (1), Olive Skin (1), Cute (1), Brown Eyes (1), 5'3" (1), Sexy (1), Legs (1), Female (1), Born 1988 (1), Beautiful (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. Akasya duragi (2008)
Rating:
5.7
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

soulfulbeauty3 added this to a list 3 weeks, 2 days ago
Gorgeous Turkish Women (507 beauty items)

"Pelin Sönmez is a Turkish actress and singer."


Stephanie voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Avid Admirer posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

katrum voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

ORION voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

ORION rated this 6/10 2 months, 1 week ago
Marek rated this 7/10 2 months, 1 week ago
Marek voted for 8 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Dez88 added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Dez88 added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#29) (50 person items)
Dez88 added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Dez88 added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Dez88 rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Dez88 posted a comment on this image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

"OMFG...WOW!!!!"


Dez88 voted for 43 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Life is Life rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
IAMBAWAR rated this 6/10 1 year, 3 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block