Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Pedro Cardoso Martins Moreira

Age: 53, born 31 December 1962

Country of origin: Brazil


Lists

2 votes
My Favorites Brazilian Actors (18 items)
list by Kaa
Published 4 years, 7 months ago
2 votes
Favorite Brazilian actors (65 items)
list by almaseletiva
Published 4 years, 7 months ago
1 votes
Top 100 - Brazilian Actors (100 items)
list by jeffpsychedelic
Published 4 years, 2 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Brazilian (2), Born 1962 (1), Ator Brasileiro (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
270 Watched
2. The Big Family (2007)
Rating:
5.5
79 Watched
Rating:
7.2
55 Watched
4. Redeemer (2004)
Rating:
6.1
58 Watched
5. Bossa Nova (2000)
Rating:
5.4
45 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
158 Watched
2. Programa do Jô (2000)
Rating:
6.8
98 Watched
Rating:
4
80 Watched
4. Você Decide (1992)
Rating:
5.4
72 Watched
Rating:
6.4
45 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
7
326 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
6.5
158 Watched
2. TV Pirata (1988)
Rating:
8.6
32 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block