Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Pedro Rafael Bertolini

Age: 26, born 20 February 1991

Country of origin: Brazil

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 2"

Partner: Marianna D'Ippolito


Lists

153 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (1531 items)
list by matt
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 12 comments
41 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 5 (86 items)
list by matt
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
38 votes
Made in Brazil (37 items)
list by kah.
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
30 votes
born in year 1991 (319 items)
list by evvie
Published 3 years, 11 months ago
25 votes
Top Male Model (279 items)
list by silviu
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Pedro Bertolini Videos

i-D online | i-Profile: Pedro Bertolini

63 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

4 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Vanaheim rated this 9/10 1 year, 1 month ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block