Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Judit RusznyƔk

Age: 34, born 24 February 1984

Born and residing in: Hungary

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

50 votes
My Favorite Adult Film Stars (25 items)
list by imanshole
Published 1 year, 7 months ago 3 comments
7 votes
Famous People Born in 1966 (100 items)
list by Milena
Published 3 years, 9 months ago
1 votes
I Wanna See More of Her (#39) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 2 months ago

View all Peaches lists

Photos

11 votes
5 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

During her first week on location with producer/director Viv Thomas and his team, they gave her the name "Peaches" because she always asked for peach juice in every place they went into, and she had a funny way of saying it.
Tags: Electroclash (3), Female (2), Born In 1984 (1), Hungarian (1), Lesbian (1), Canada (1), Germany (1), Techno (1), Electronic (1), Lgbt (1), Canadian (1), Pornstar (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
4.9
43 Watched
2. Cat Run (2011)
Rating:
5.2
22 Watched
0 want to see




TV

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

undue4 rated this 8/10 3 weeks, 3 days ago
Agirl rated this 7/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Zippyjet rated this 10/10 6 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block