Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Pawel Szajda

Stats

Birth Name: Pawel B. Szajda

Age: 35, born 13 January 1982

Country of origin: United States


Photos

3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Pawel Szajda was born on January 13, 1982 in Farmington, Connecticut, USA as Pawel B. Szajda. He is known for his work on Bajo el sol de la Toscana (2003), Tatarak (2009) and Wygrany (2011). He has 3 brothers and a sister. One of his brothers is named Phil who graduated high school in 2003. He once played the title role in the play The Foreigner by Larry Shue, at Farmington High School. Was a state champion wrestler for Farmington High School. Raised in Farmington, Connecticut. His parents are from Poland. He graduated high school in 1999. He double-majored in economics and English at Fordham University in N ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. White Collar (2009)
Rating:
7.7
516 Watched
Rating:
6.9
548 Watched
Rating:
7.8
317 Watched
4. Generation Kill (2008)
Rating:
8.3
185 Watched
5. Agent Carter (2015)
Rating:
7.8
161 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
553 Watched
2. Venom (2005)
Rating:
4.9
85 Watched
3. Imperium (2016)
Rating:
6.6
61 Watched
Rating:
6.3
21 Watched
5. Sweet Rush (2009)
Rating:
6.6
18 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block