Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Paulo Eduardo Oliveira de Vilhena Moraes

Age: 38, born 3 January 1979

Born and residing in: Brazil

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Thayla Ayala


Lists

23 votes
Homens Charmosos (29 items)
list by Sophia
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 11 comments
19 votes
Made in Brazil (29 items)
list by B374
Published 8 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
11 votes
Os 100 + Charmosos (100 items)
list by B374
Published 8 years, 9 months ago
7 votes
born in year 1979 (226 items)
list by evvie
Published 3 years, 9 months ago
4 votes
Capas da Revista Capricho (58 items)
list by Silvia
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 3 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Bisexual (1), Born 1979 (1), Beard (1), Lgbt (1), Brazilian (1), Born In 1979 (1), Brazil (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Malhação (1995)
Rating:
3.7
105 Watched
2. Programa do Jô (2000)
Rating:
6.8
99 Watched
Rating:
6.8
65 Watched
4. Celebrity (2003)
Rating:
6.3
60 Watched
Rating:
5.1
56 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.3
79 Watched
Rating:
6.6
23 Watched
3. O Magnata (2007)
Rating:
5
18 Watched
Rating:
7.2
16 Watched
Rating:
5.5
8 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

lavenderknight rated this 9/10 1 year, 4 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block