Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Paulo Goulart Filho

Stats

Birth Name: Paulo Afonso Miessa

Born: 9 January 1933 Died: 13 March 2014

Born and residing in: Brazil

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Nicette Bruno


Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Sai de Baixo (1996)
Rating:
7.4
168 Watched
Rating:
8.1
79 Watched
3. Você Decide (1992)
Rating:
5.5
71 Watched
Rating:
4.3
62 Watched
Rating:
6
60 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. A Dog's Will (2000)
Rating:
8
439 Watched
2. Redeemer (2004)
Rating:
6.1
58 Watched
4. Chico Xavier (2010)
Rating:
6.5
41 Watched
5. Red Carpet (2005)
Rating:
5.9
19 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block