Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo


Birth Name: Paulo Bruno Exequiel Dybala

Age: 24, born 15 November 1993

Country of origin: Argentina

Currently Residing In: Italy

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


2 votes
Football players (79 items)
list by Rhoda
Published 5 years, 3 months ago


1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Paulo Bruno Exequiel Dybala (Spanish pronunciation: [ˈpaulo ðiˈβala]; born 15 November 1993) is an Argentine footballer who plays as a forward for Italian club Juventus and the Argentina national team. Due to his creative style of play, pace, talent, technique, and eye for goal, he has been nicknamed La Joya (The Jewel, in Spanish). ... (more)
Tags: Football (1), Argentinian (1), Talent (1), Striker (1), Forward (1), Palermo (1), Juventus (1), Seria A (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment

English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Ricky HBK Romani rated this 1/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
tobsx90 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

tobsx90 posted 3 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

tobsx90 rated this 9/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
angy91 rated this 6/10 6 months ago
MA7AMAD posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

Rhoda added this to a list 2 years ago
Football players (79 person items)
Rhoda posted a image 2 years ago

Rhoda rated this 7/10 2 years ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block