Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Paulo Betti

Stats

Birth Name: Paulo Sérgio Betti

Age: 65, born 10 September 1952

Country of origin: Brazil


Lists

2 votes
Favorite Brazilian actors (65 items)
list by almaseletiva
Published 6 years, 3 months ago

Photos


Tags: Brazilian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
234 Watched
Rating:
6.8
65 Watched
Rating:
6.8
36 Watched
4. JK
Rating:
6.2
37 Watched
Rating:
6.8
22 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
152 Watched
2. Zuzu Angel (2006)
Rating:
6.2
90 Watched
Rating:
5.5
76 Watched
Rating:
5.8
38 Watched
5. Red Carpet (2005)
Rating:
5.9
19 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
5
8 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
5
8 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block