Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Paulino Nunes

Stats

Birth Name: Paulino Cabral Mendonça Nunes

Age: 50, born 27 April 1968

Country of origin: Portugal

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Francisca Nunes


Photos


Description: Paulino Nunes was born on April 27, 1968 in Faial, Açores, Portugal as Paulino Cabral Mendonça Nunes. He is an actor, known for Narc (2002), Traidor (2008) and Aventuras en la Casa Blanca (1999). He has been married to Francisca Nunes since August 6, 2006. Wrote his first play, 'Rodeo Star', in 2003. His family moved to Toronto, Ontario in 1969. He now lives in Burlington, Ontario with his wife Francesca, son Sebastian & their cat Ela. Became a member of Mensa in 1998. ... (more)
Tags: Born1968 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
415 Watched
Rating:
6.8
139 Watched
Rating:
7.5
137 Watched
Rating:
5.8
130 Watched
Rating:
7
103 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
878 Watched
Rating:
6.3
426 Watched
Rating:
5.6
318 Watched
Rating:
7.1
276 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

EmmaBell posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block