Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Pauline Beatrice Libby

Born: 12 August 1883 Died: 19 September 1938

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

113 votes
My Favorite Female Beauties of the 20th century (166 items)
list by nusch
Published 1 year, 5 months ago 7 comments
49 votes
The Beauty of Silence (500 items)
list by Onion Jack
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
41 votes
Silent Actresses (507 items)
list by The Silent Era
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
13 votes
Vintage Famous (217 items)
list by nightFriday
Published 3 years, 9 months ago
4 votes
Great acting silent film actresses (9 items)
list by oldblueberry
Published 5 years, 4 months ago

Pauline Frederick Videos

Movie Legends - Pauline Frederick

5 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
11 Watched
2. Ramona (1936)
Rating:
8.7
4 Watched
Rating:
4
4 want to see
Rating:
6
2 want to see
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Thao Ngoc Nhu Vu posted 6 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

nusch voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

nusch added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block