Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Paulina Krupińska

Age: 31, born 22 June 1987

Born and residing in: Poland

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

11 votes
Models (216 items)
list by Vasya
Published 4 years, 11 months ago
10 votes
Polish beauties (57 items)
list by wazxde
Published 10 months, 2 weeks ago
9 votes
Best Polish Models (111 items)
list by vadeboncoeur
Published 2 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Beautiful Europe (Poland) (20 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 3 months ago
5 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#7) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 9 months ago 1 comment

Paulina Krupinska Videos



Photos

12 votes
10 votes
10 votes
9 votes
9 votes

Description: Miss Polonia 2012 Paulina Krupińska (born June 22, 1987) is the Polish beauty pageant titleholder who was crowned Miss Poland 2012 and represented Poland at the Miss Universe 2013 pageant in Moscow, Russia. She won the Miss Photogenic award. Paulina Krupinska was born in 1987 in Warsaw, Mazowieckie in Poland. Krupinska’s measurements are 86-63-91 and she is 178 cm tall. Krupinska was crowned Miss Polonia 2012 by Marcelina Zawadzka (Miss Polonia 2011) at the grand coronation night on February 2, 2013 which was hosted by Edyta Herbuś and Maciej Kurzajewski and broadcast on TVP2 from the ATM studio in Warsaw. Krupin ... (more)
Tags: Model (7), Sexy (6), Hot (6), Gorgeous (6), Beautiful (6), Stunning (6), Pretty (6), Cute (5), Polish (4), Brunette (4), Breathtaking (4), Stunner (4), Beauty Queen (2), Brown Eyes (1), Perfect (1), Hilarious (1), Perfection (1), Leggy (1), Perfect Body (1), Tall (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
8
4 Watched




Movies

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

indigo455 rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
mavis410 rated this 6/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
shotsfired voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

jokesonme24 rated this 8/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Ricky voted for 2 images 6 months ago

perod rated this 8/10 6 months ago
perod voted for 3 images 6 months ago

parryj posted 52 images [View All] 6 months ago

Ricky voted for an image 6 months ago

cinephile96 voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 6 months, 4 weeks ago
Szyszkin rated this 10/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
wazxde added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Polish beauties (57 person items)
goldthwait rated this 8/10 11 months, 1 week ago
goldthwait voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

melvin90 rated this 8/10 12 months ago
loucamel voted for 3 images 1 year ago

ITM voted for 5 images 1 year ago

ITM rated this 10/10 1 year ago
Ka13el voted for 4 images 1 year ago

Ka13el rated this 10/10 1 year ago
zaq124 voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year ago

zaq124 rated this 10/10 1 year ago
Jack Irish voted for 47 images [View All] 1 year ago

Jack Irish rated this 10/10 1 year ago
redraider rated this 7/10 1 year ago
LimboJimbo voted for an image 1 year ago

edlongshanks voted for 38 images [View All] 1 year ago

edlongshanks rated this 10/10 1 year ago
loucamel voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

loucamel voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Pako rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
andrea voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Jason voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

franceseattle voted for 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Deanmon voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Thank You Instagram (#30) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#7) (50 person items)

« Prev12 3 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block