Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Paula OConnor

Age: 45, born 22 May 1973

Country of origin: Germany

Currently Residing In: Portugal

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

6 votes
Models P (16 items)
list by Milena
Published 2 years, 5 months ago
4 votes
Famous People Born in 1973 (38 items)
list by Milena
Published 3 years, 10 months ago

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau rated this 7/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
ciollini voted for 18 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

Mikopoles voted for 5 images 2 years, 5 months ago

lilski rated this 10/10 2 years, 5 months ago
lilski voted for 11 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

BAMF rated this 9/10 2 years, 5 months ago
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 2 years, 5 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 18 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

irishblue rated this 8/10 2 years, 5 months ago
irishblue voted for 3 images 2 years, 5 months ago

Milena posted 31 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

Milena added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Models P (16 person items)

"First Name: Paula Last Name: OConnor Nationality: Portuguese Date of Birth: 22. Mai 1973 Place of Birth: Iserlohn Germany Hair Color: Dark Brown Eye Color: Brown Height: us 5.2 eu 160cm Measurements: us 35-24-35 eu 89-63-89 Dress Size: us 6 eu 34 / 36 - S Shoe Size: High Heels: 36 (6ยด4) Flat Shoes: 37 (7) "


Milena added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Famous People Born in 1973 (38 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block