Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Paula Marie Marshall

Age: 53, born 12 June 1964

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Danny Nucci


Lists

48 votes
The Old Line State (24 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
40 votes
Actresses who Can Save Even Shit (258 items)
list by Nattkrypet
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 7 comments
20 votes
Variations On A Theme XV - I Am A Camera (52 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 months, 1 week ago 2 comments
14 votes
Sexiest Women In Order I'd Like To (961 items)
list by skibunny999
Published 2 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
11 votes
All the Pretty Stars (230 items)
list by Gordon Raisley
Published 6 years, 1 month ago

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Tags: Born 1964 (2), Actress (2), Played Lesbian (1), Sexy (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4139 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2480 Watched
Rating:
7.4
2287 Watched
Rating:
6.6
2141 Watched
Rating:
7.3
1273 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.4
1750 Watched
Rating:
5.5
348 Watched
Rating:
3.6
303 Watched
Rating:
7.1
79 Watched
Rating:
6.8
48 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Marboruc voted for 4 images 5 days, 17 hours ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 6 days, 11 hours ago

DanaNotZuul posted 18 images [View All] 6 days, 13 hours ago

DanaNotZuul posted 24 images [View All] 1 week, 2 days ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
joseph voted for an image 2 months ago

Zippyjet voted for 2 images 3 months ago

joseph voted for an image 5 months ago

clayton jungle added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
National Fashion League (441 person items)
lechat voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

skibunny999 added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
miaou voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block