Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Paula Echevarría Colodrón

Age: 40, born 7 August 1977

Born and residing in: Spain

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: David Bustamante


Lists

63 votes
50 Actresses I Find Most Beautiful (50 items)
list by PinkCottonCandy
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 8 comments
5 votes
Spanish Actresses at Goya Awards 2017 (59 items)
list by Rick4celebs
Published 4 weeks, 1 day ago
5 votes
Top 50 Spanish Hottest Actresses (50 items)
list by Rick4celebs
Published 1 month, 1 week ago
4 votes
These Women Deserve More Attention (#12) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 1 year, 10 months ago
1 votes
"The Perfect 10's"...in my opinion (#68) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 1 year, 10 months ago

Photos

6 votes
6 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Actress (1), Spanish (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. 7 vidas (1999)
Rating:
9.4
10 Watched
2. Compañeros (1998)
Rating:
6.3
7 Watched
Rating:
6.8
5 Watched
Rating:
6.8
4 Watched
5. Buenafuente (2005)
Rating:
7.7
4 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Carmen (2003)
Rating:
5.6
12 Watched
2. Sunday Light (2007)
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched
3. Psycho Game (2006)
1 Watched
4. Sangre de mayo (2008)
1 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kandi voted for 2 images 1 week, 1 day ago

perod posted 2 images 1 week, 1 day ago

Kandi voted for 5 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

perod posted 5 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

MyGoshOh rated this 8/10 3 weeks, 5 days ago
Rick4celebs added this to a list 4 weeks, 1 day ago
Rick4celebs added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Rick4celebs rated this 6/10 1 month, 1 week ago
mohamed Attallah rated this 9/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
hulkargh posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Enrique Gómez Berridi voted for 4 images 2 months, 4 weeks ago

PinkCottonCandy added this to a list 5 months ago
50 Actresses I Find Most Beautiful (50 person items)

" Spain"


PinkCottonCandy added this to a list 5 months ago
50 Actresses I Find Most Beautiful (50 person items)

" Spain"


Hssine posted a image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Enrique Gómez Berridi voted for 10 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Enrique Gómez Berridi posted 147 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

mavis410 voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

diamondgirl88 posted 15 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

diamondgirl88 voted for 18 images [View All] 8 months, 2 weeks ago

perod posted 4 images 9 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Arizona posted 4 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Arizona posted 2 images 11 months, 4 weeks ago

WendyLorene posted 3 images 1 year ago

Enrique Gómez Berridi voted for 24 images [View All] 1 year ago

Milena voted for 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

parryj voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
KingRichard voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

KingRichard posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block