Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Paul Donald Wight Jr.

Age: 46, born 8 February 1972

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 7' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Bess Katramados


Lists

10 votes
My 50 All-Time Favorite Wrestlers (50 items)
list by CalebTheGreat
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
WWE Top 50 Superstars of All Time (49 items)
list by jay-jay
Published 7 years, 10 months ago
4 votes
Mad Max: Fury Road (1995) (18 items)
list by darthjoker12
Published 1 year, 3 months ago
4 votes
Wrestlers I've Seen Live (171 items)
list by Snerkie
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
4 votes
Favourite WWE/WWF wrestlers. (25 items)
list by SJMJ91
Published 7 years, 6 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Paul Donald Wight II (born February 8, 1972), better known by the ring name Big Show, is a American professional wrestler and actor, currently signed to WWE on the Raw brand. Wight began his career in World Championship Wrestling (WCW), where he was known by the ring name The Giant.
Tags: Tall (1), Actor (1), Wwe (1), Born February 8 (1), Born 1972 (1), Wcw (1), Wwf (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1046 Watched
Rating:
7.4
435 Watched
Rating:
6.8
335 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
1447 Watched
Rating:
4.7
1310 Watched
Rating:
6.4
298 Watched
Rating:
5
254 Watched
Rating:
7.2
26 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

MurdererX voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

MurdererX posted 12 images [View All] 2 weeks, 4 days ago

MurdererX posted a image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

darthjoker12 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Mad Max: Fury Road (1995) (18 movies items)

"Rictus Erectus!"



Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block