Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Paul Reiser

Age: 60, born 30 March 1957

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Paula Ravets


Lists

33 votes
Faces of the 90's: Men (23 items)
list by Joseph Grey
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
8 votes
People...Celebrity Hall Of Fame Entertainers (412 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 3 years, 5 months ago
5 votes
Famous People Born in 1957 (55 items)
list by Milena
Published 2 years, 11 months ago
5 votes
He's So Funny (46 items)
list by Alabama1971
Published 7 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
Comic Con 2017 (227 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 2 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Aliens (1986)
Rating:
7.9
3003 Watched
Rating:
6.7
1665 Watched
Rating:
5.9
1062 Watched
4. Whiplash (2014)
Rating:
8.2
971 Watched
5. Funny People (2009)
Rating:
5.7
891 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
1015 Watched
Rating:
6.7
727 Watched
Rating:
7.4
512 Watched
Rating:
7.2
588 Watched
5. Mad About You (1992)
Rating:
6.2
557 Watched




TV written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Mad About You (1992)
Rating:
6.2
557 Watched
Rating:
2
4 want to see
1 want to see
0 want to see




Movies written by

Rating:
5.5
34 Watched
Rating:
7.5
12 Watched




Books

1. Couplehood (1995)
Rating:
7.7
2 own
2. Babyhood (1997)
Rating:
9
1 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 months ago
Comic Con 2017 (227 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 4 months, 4 weeks ago
Tribeca Film Festival 2017 (200 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 4 months, 4 weeks ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block