Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Paul Douglas Fleischer

Born: 11 April 1907 Died: 11 September 1959

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

9 votes
Portraits by Paul Hesse (50 items)
list by Gia
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
Actors (392 items)
list by Mortal Storm
Published 4 years, 9 months ago
5 votes
Hollywood Walk of Fame - D (118 items)
list by filmbuilder
Published 2 years, 2 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Died 1959 (3), Born 1907 (3), Male (1), Actor (1), Tv Actor (1), Died Aged 52 (1), American (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
233 Watched
Rating:
6.4
58 Watched
Rating:
8.3
31 Watched
4. What's My Line? (1950)
Rating:
8
28 Watched
Rating:
7.2
11 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
62 Watched
2. Clash by Night (1952)
Rating:
7.2
64 Watched
Rating:
7.3
53 Watched
Rating:
6.8
32 Watched
5. 14 Hours (1951)
Rating:
7.2
20 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block