Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Patty Duffek

Age: 54, born 27 August 1963

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Photos

5 votes
3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Model (6), Playmate (5), Brunette (5), Born 1963 (4), American (4), Beautiful (2), Alluring (2), Sensual (2), Gorgeous (2), Sultry (2), Lovely (2), Enchanting (2), Legend (2), Playboy Playmate (2), Sexy (1), Stunning (1), Appealing (1), Leggy (1), Big Boobs (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
35 Watched
2. Savage Beach (1989)
Rating:
4.1
17 Watched
3. Picasso Trigger (1988)
Rating:
5.7
10 Watched
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

dvirgueza voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
coolrunnings voted for an image 5 months ago

Zapper27 rated this 9/10 5 months ago
Zapper27 posted 2 images 5 months ago

cinephile96 voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

Zeke21 rated this 5/10 7 months, 1 week ago
Zeke21 voted for 3 images 7 months, 1 week ago

Marek rated this 7/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Mass. Patriot rated this 10/10 12 months ago
heel99 rated this 6/10 1 year, 1 month ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
mikrobas posted 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

scarywomen rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
chance voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block