Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Patricia Anne Boyd

Age: 73, born 17 March 1944

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

195 votes
that 60's girl (44 items)
list by nusch
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 23 comments
37 votes
Former High Fashion Models (496 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
13 votes
Models of the '60s (86 items)
list by emberlin
Published 1 year, 4 months ago
5 votes
Most Beautiful Women born 1964 or before (82 items)
list by Ice & Fire
Published 1 year, 5 months ago
4 votes
The Women Behind The Songs Of Male Grammy Artists (11 items)
list by nehocb
Published 4 years, 6 months ago

Photos

7 votes
7 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
519 Watched
Rating:
7.9
96 Watched
Rating:
8.3
9 Watched
Rating:
6.3
9 want to see
5. Kaleidoscope (1966)
Rating:
6
5 Watched




TV

1. The Hour (2004)
Rating:
5.8
9 Watched
2. Der Kommissar (1969)
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched
3. Skavlan (2009)
0 want to see




Books

Most popular
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

tigertaylorfan added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
tigertaylorfan added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
English People (24 person items)
tigertaylorfan added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Models (22 fashion items)
AndrewBoyd voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

nikitanikita voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

gs65 voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

nusch voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Ice & Fire added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
emberlin added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Models of the '60s (86 fashion items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block