Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Patrick Rukai

Age: 32, born 23 October 1985

Country of origin: Albania

Height: 6' 2"


Lists

160 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (1521 items)
list by matt
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 12 comments
11 votes
The Ultimate List of The Most Gorgeous Guys (91 items)
list by Zara
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Albanian Men (37 items)
list by Nida
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
Albanian Male Models (28 items)
list by grl
Published 2 years, 5 months ago
Beauty by Country *Male Version* (11 items)
list by Rah
Published 3 years, 10 months ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Patrick Rukai, born October 23, 1985, in Albania, is an Albanian model. Standing 6′2″, Rukai was discovered in 2008 by Major Models and is relatively new in the modeling industry. His first modeling job was a photo essay entitled "Male Beauty" by well-renowned photographer, Joe Lally. Soon after, he became the subject of arresting images of another established photographer Joseph Bleu. During his spare time, Rukai enjoys swimming, sunbathing, and relaxing on the beach. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

LF74 posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

LF74 posted 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

grl added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Albanian Male Models (28 person items)
grl posted 7 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block