Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Patrick Leahy

Stats

Birth Name: Patrick Joseph Leahy

Age: 78, born 31 March 1940

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Marcelle Pomerleau


Photos


Tags: Grateful Dead Fan (1), Batman Fan (1), Cool (1), Male (1), American (1), Senator (1), The Dark Knight (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Dark Knight (2008)
Rating:
8.3
6969 Watched
Rating:
5.2
3630 Watched
Rating:
4.3
3376 Watched
Rating:
7.6
2900 Watched
Rating:
5.4
762 Watched




TV

Rating:
7.8
1184 Watched
Rating:
8
3 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

dramo posted 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block