Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Patrick Kilpatrick

Stats

Birth Name: Robert Donald Kilpatrick, Jr

Age: 68, born 20 August 1949

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

14 votes
Directed by Steven Spielberg (311 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 7 years, 10 months ago
8 votes
Criminal Minds Unsubs/Criminals (91 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 1 year, 2 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Terminator characters (32 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 6 years, 8 months ago
4 votes
Famous People Born in 1949 (24 items)
list by Milena
Published 3 years, 6 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Robert Donald Kilpatrick. (born August 20, 1949 in Orange, Virginia, USA) is an American character actor with over 85 film and TV appearances to his credit. He made his film debut relatively late in 1985 with The Toxic Avenger. Kilpatrick was born in Orange, Virginia. Kilpatrick attended at University of Richmond, Virginia.[1] He is best known for his appearances as villains, often alongside Hollywood's leading action stars such as Jean-Claude Van Damme in Death Warrant, Bruce Willis in Last Man Standing and Steven Seagal in Under Siege 2: Dark Territory (1995) where he played a mercenary on a train with Everett McGill. He has ... (more)
Tags: Star Trek VOY (2), Villain (2), The Sandman (2), Star Trek (2), Male (1), Actor (1), Terminator (1), Born 1949 (1), Minory Report (1), Stupid Name (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
254 Watched
Rating:
5.8
257 Watched
Rating:
4.7
18 Watched
Rating:
5.8
12 Watched
Rating:
8.3
12 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
4320 Watched
Rating:
5.5
861 Watched
Rating:
6.2
410 Watched
Rating:
6.4
314 Watched
Rating:
5.3
326 Watched




Movies directed by

1. Gleichschaltung (2018)
1 want to see
0 want to see




Movies written by

1. Gleichschaltung (2018)
1 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Criminal Minds Unsubs/Criminals (91 person items)

" Patrick Kilpatrick as Vincent Perotta Alias: Vinny Episode: 08 - "Natural Born Killer" Partner: Michael Russo (his boss) Pathology: Serial Killer/Thrill Killer Hitman/Cop Killer Abductor/Gangster Arsonist (once) Signature: Recording victims being eaten alive by rats Modus Operandi: Varied, preceded by torture Status: Incarcerated Victims: 100+ killed and 3+ attempted"



Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block