Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Patrick Holt

Stats

Birth Name: Patrick G. Parsons

Born: 31 January 1912 Died: 12 October 1993

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Photos


Tags: Died Aged 81 (1), British (1), Died 1993 (1), Born 1912 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Thunderball (1965)
Rating:
6.7
654 Watched
2. The Wild Geese (1978)
Rating:
6.5
72 Watched
3. Ivanhoe (1952)
Rating:
6.5
61 Watched
Rating:
7.6
35 Watched
5. Cromwell (1970)
Rating:
6.2
38 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Avengers (1961)
Rating:
7.7
143 Watched
2. The Saint (1962)
Rating:
7.5
64 Watched
3. Emmerdale (1972)
Rating:
4.9
51 Watched
Rating:
8.3
18 Watched
5. Poldark (1975)
Rating:
9
8 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block