Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Patrick Cranshaw

Stats

Birth Name: Joseph Patrick Cranshaw

Born: 17 June 1919 Died: 28 December 2005

Country of origin: United States


Lists

26 votes
Directed by Woody Allen (370 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
12 votes
Directed by Joel & Ethan Coen (101 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: American (2), Deceased (2), Male (1), Died 2005 (1), Born 1919 (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.7
1592 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1626 Watched
3. Monk (2002)
Rating:
7.1
1234 Watched
Rating:
5.9
979 Watched
5. Boy Meets World (1993)
Rating:
6.9
827 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
1058 Watched
2. Old School (2003)
Rating:
6.4
1236 Watched
Rating:
6.2
924 Watched
Rating:
4.6
1030 Watched
Rating:
6.4
504 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block