Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Patricia Zavala

Age: 31, born 6 January 1987

Country of origin: Venezuela

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

10 votes
Girls to marry right now ! (models) (316 items)
list by Edu
Published 1 year, 8 months ago
1 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#47) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 6 months ago
1 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#24) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 3 months ago

Photos

7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Description: Patricia Zavala Nicoloso is a Venezuelan model and television host. She hosts E! Entertainment Television's Coffee Break on its Latin-American channel. She hosts Coffee Break on E! which began airing in November 2011. On her program she has interviewed celebrities such as Anne Hathaway, Kelly Osbourne, Charlize Theron, George Clooney, Jim Parsons, Sofia Vergara, Hugh Jackman, Nicole Kidman, Amanda Seyfried, Taylor Swift, Gerard Butler, Alessandra Ambrosio, Juanes, Jared Leto, Matthew McConaughey and Matt Damon. She is also a news correspondent for E! Latin News. She hosted E! Latin America's 2012, 2013 and 2014 coverage o ... (more)
Tags: Venezuelan (2), 1987 (1), Venezuela (1), Model (1), Latina (1), Tv Host (1), E! (1), Hot (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

ractocar rated this 8/10 2 months, 1 week ago
blubba85 rated this 8/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
jojoba voted for 2 images 4 months ago

QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 4 months ago
ORION voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

cinephile96 voted for 5 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 4 months, 1 week ago

"Perfection!"


Zeke21 added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#47) (50 person items)
Zeke21 voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 7 months ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 10 months, 1 week ago
mavis410 rated this 3/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
carnamau voted for 5 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

loucamel voted for an image 1 year ago

EatMorePez posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

jm5 rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Cerulean Reeve voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Edu added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Bollyver voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 1 year, 3 months ago

"OMFG...WOW!!!!"


Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#24) (50 person items)

« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block