Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Patricia Quinn, Lady Stephens

Age: 73, born 28 May 1944

Country of origin: Ireland

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

113 votes
That 70's Girl (100 items)
list by Severin Severin
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 10 comments
61 votes
HG's Dark Place: 300+ Actresses from Hammer Horror (320 items)
list by Holy Godiva
Published 1 year, 7 months ago
29 votes
My Favourite Rocky Horror Songs (10 items)
list by Onion Jack
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
22 votes
Mad scientist's Laboratory (36 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
7 votes
Celebs who share my birthday - May 28th (21 items)
list by Lexie
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 3 comments

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
2046 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1443 Watched
3. Fame (1980)
Rating:
6.7
282 Watched
4. Tamara Drewe (2010)
Rating:
6.1
172 Watched
Rating:
5.6
159 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Doctor Who (1963)
Rating:
7.7
329 Watched
2. I, Claudius (1976)
Rating:
7.4
71 Watched
3. Today (1952)
Rating:
6
70 Watched
4. The Bill (1984)
Rating:
5.9
60 Watched
Rating:
7.5
30 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 voted for 12 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

lalabellexoxo added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Celebrities I've met (53 person items)

"May, 2017."


lalabellexoxo added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Monstermaster added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Love To Be Them (69 person items)
Monstermaster added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
I'd Love To Be These Women. (52 person items)
Holy Godiva added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
HG's Dark Place: 300+ Actresses from Hammer Horror (320 person items)

"PATRICIA QUINN 28 May 1944 Hammer House of Horrors Episode: Witching Time (1980)"


Monstermaster added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Female Celebrity Harem. (85 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block