Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Patricia Tshilanda Kazadi

Age: 29, born 17 March 1988

Country of origin: Poland

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

241 votes
young actresses (741 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 12 months ago 9 comments
49 votes
Beautiful Women with African Ties (63 items)
list by cristhian41
Published 3 years, 9 months ago
11 votes
Kids' Choice Awards 2016 (50 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 1 year, 7 months ago
10 votes
Dancing with the Stars (Poland) (233 items)
list by Milena
Published 1 year, 3 months ago

Photos

11 votes
7 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Tags: Actress (2), Polish (2), Singer (1), Brunette (1), Congo (1), African (1), Born In 1988 (1), Curvy (1), Lips (1), Biracial (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Na Wspólnej (2003)
Rating:
3.8
4 Watched
Rating:
7.3
4 Watched
3. Fala zbrodni (2003)
Rating:
8
2 Watched
4. Egzamin z zycia (2005)
0 want to see
5. Komisarz Alex (2012)
0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
3
5 Watched
2. Swiety interes (2010)
Rating:
4.3
4 Watched
0 want to see
4. The Bait (2009)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

mikrobas posted 14 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

justyouandme rated this 3/10 2 months, 1 week ago
zhekin rated this 8/10 5 months, 1 week ago
milosz66989 posted 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

burnodo voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

chance voted for 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Milena voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Milena added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
bendo888 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Jacek Kollek rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Root of Jesse voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Dez88 rated this 9/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Dez88 voted for 20 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

django123 voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

iknowthat rated this 6/10 1 year, 7 months ago
iknowthat posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

iknowthat added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
young actresses (741 person items)

"1988 "


IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Kids' Choice Awards 2016 (50 fashion items)
Helen voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

EatMorePez posted 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block