Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Patricia Kara

Stats

Birth Name: Patricia Karamouzis

Age: 45, born 25 February 1972

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Noel LaMontagne


Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
716 Watched
Rating:
5.1
435 Watched
3. Las Vegas (2003)
Rating:
6.5
404 Watched
Rating:
5.7
356 Watched
Rating:
5.2
135 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. MADtv (1995)
Rating:
6.4
290 Watched
Rating:
5.4
158 Watched
3. The Box (2007)
Rating:
6
2 want to see
Rating:
3
2 Watched
5. The Metrosexual (2007)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block